Prizemlje (0) parking

Vanjska parkirna mjesta

StatusKatOznakaKvadratura m2
ProdanoPrizemlje vanjskoPM 1-111,55
ProdanoPrizemlje vanjskoPM 1-211,55
ProdanoPrizemlje vanjskoPM 1-311,55
ProdanoPrizemlje vanjskoPM 1-411,55
ProdanoPrizemlje vanjskoPM 1-511,00
ProdanoPrizemlje vanjskoPM 1-612,50
ProdanoPrizemlje vanjskoPM 1-712,50
ProdanoPrizemlje vanjskoPM 1-812,50
ProdanoPrizemlje vanjskoPM 1-911,55
ProdanoPrizemlje vanjskoPM 1-1011,55
ProdanoPrizemlje vanjskoPM 1-1112,50
ProdanoPrizemlje vanjskoPM 1-1212,50
ProdanoPrizemlje vanjskoPM 1-1312,50
ProdanoPrizemlje vanjskoPM 1-1412,50
ProdanoPrizemlje vanjskoPM 1-1512,50
ProdanoPrizemlje vanjskoPM 1-1612,50
ProdanoPrizemlje vanjskoPM 1-1711,55
ProdanoPrizemlje vanjskoPM 1-1811,55
ProdanoPrizemlje vanjskoPM 1-1912,50
ProdanoPrizemlje vanjskoPM 1-2012,50
ProdanoPrizemlje vanjskoPM 1-2112,50
ProdanoPrizemlje vanjskoPM 1-2212,50
ProdanoPrizemlje vanjskoPM 1-2312,50
ProdanoPrizemlje vanjskoPM 1-2412,50
ProdanoPrizemlje vanjskoPM 1-2512,50
ProdanoPrizemlje vanjskoPM 1-2612,50
ProdanoPrizemlje vanjskoPM 1-2712,50
ProdanoPrizemlje vanjskoPM 1-2811,55

Garažna parkirna mjesta

StatusKatOznakaKvadratura m2
ProdanoPrizemlje unutarnjeGPM 1-4315,20
ProdanoPrizemlje unutarnjeGPM 1-4415,00
ProdanoPrizemlje unutarnjeGPM 1-4515,00
ProdanoPrizemlje unutarnjeGPM 1-4615,00
ProdanoPrizemlje unutarnjeGPM 1-4715,00
ProdanoPrizemlje unutarnjeGPM 1-4815,00
ProdanoPrizemlje unutarnjeGPM 1-4915,00
ProdanoPrizemlje unutarnjeGPM 1-5015,20
ProdanoPrizemlje unutarnjeGPM 1-5115,00
ProdanoPrizemlje unutarnjeGPM 1-5215,00
ProdanoPrizemlje unutarnjeGPM 1-5315,00
ProdanoPrizemlje unutarnjeGPM 1-5415,00
ProdanoPrizemlje unutarnjeGPM 1-5515,00
ProdanoPrizemlje unutarnjeGPM 1-5615,00
ProdanoPrizemlje unutarnjeGPM 1-5715,00
ProdanoPrizemlje unutarnjeGPM 1-5815,00
ProdanoPrizemlje unutarnjeGPM 1-5915,00
ProdanoPrizemlje unutarnjeGPM 1-6015,00
ProdanoPrizemlje unutarnjeGPM 1-6115,00
ProdanoPrizemlje unutarnjeGPM 1-6215,00
ProdanoPrizemlje unutarnjeGPM 1-6315,00
ProdanoPrizemlje unutarnjeGPM 1-6415,00
ProdanoPrizemlje unutarnjeGPM 1-6515,00
ProdanoPrizemlje unutarnjeGPM 1-6615,00
ProdanoPrizemlje unutarnjeGPM 1-6715,00
ProdanoPrizemlje unutarnjeGPM 1-6815,20
ProdanoPrizemlje unutarnjeGPM 1-6915,20
ProdanoPrizemlje unutarnjeGPM 1-7015,00
ProdanoPrizemlje unutarnjeGPM 1-7115,00
ProdanoPrizemlje unutarnjeGPM 1-7215,00
ProdanoPrizemlje unutarnjeGPM 1-7315,00
ProdanoPrizemlje unutarnjeGPM 1-7415,00
ProdanoPrizemlje unutarnjeGPM 1-7515,00
ProdanoPrizemlje unutarnjeGPM 1-7615,20
ProdanoPrizemlje unutarnjeGPM 1-7715,00
ProdanoPrizemlje unutarnjeGPM 1-7815,20
ProdanoPrizemlje unutarnjeGPM 1-7915,00
ProdanoPrizemlje unutarnjeGPM 1-8015,00
ProdanoPrizemlje unutarnjeGPM 1-8115,00
ProdanoPrizemlje unutarnjeGPM 1-8215,00
ProdanoPrizemlje unutarnjeGPM 1-8315,00
ProdanoPrizemlje unutarnjeGPM 1-8415,00