O2 – prizemlje (0) parking

StatusKatOznakaKvadratura m2
ProdanoPrizemljeGPM 2-7015,40
ProdanoPrizemljeGPM 2-7115,40
ProdanoPrizemljeGPM 2-7215,40
ProdanoPrizemljeGPM 2-7315,40
ProdanoPrizemljeGPM 2-7415,40
ProdanoPrizemljeGPM 2-7515,40
ProdanoPrizemljeGPM 2-7615,40
ProdanoPrizemljeGPM 2-7715,40
ProdanoPrizemljeGPM 2-7815,40
ProdanoPrizemljeGPM 2-7915,40
ProdanoPrizemljeGPM 2-8015,40
ProdanoPrizemljeGPM 2-8115,40
ProdanoPrizemljeGPM 2-8215,40
ProdanoPrizemljeGPM 2-8315,40
ProdanoPrizemljeGPM 2-8415,40
ProdanoPrizemljeGPM 2-8515,40
ProdanoPrizemljeGPM 2-8615,40
ProdanoPrizemljeGPM 2-8715,40
ProdanoPrizemljeGPM 2-8815,40
ProdanoPrizemljeGPM 2-8915,40
ProdanoPrizemljeGPM 2-9015,40
ProdanoPrizemljeGPM 2-9115,40
ProdanoPrizemljeGPM 2-9215,40
ProdanoPrizemljeGPM 2-9315,40
ProdanoPrizemljeGPM 2-9417,00
ProdanoPrizemljeGPM 2-9515,40
ProdanoPrizemljeGPM 2-9615,40
ProdanoPrizemljeGPM 2-9715,40
ProdanoPrizemljeGPM 2-9815,40
ProdanoPrizemljeGPM 2-9917,00
ProdanoPrizemljeGPM 2-10015,40
ProdanoPrizemljeGPM 2-10115,40
ProdanoPrizemljeGPM 2-10215,40
ProdanoPrizemljeGPM 2-10315,40
ProdanoPrizemljePM 2-111,55
ProdanoPrizemljePM 2-211,55
ProdanoPrizemljePM 2-311,55
ProdanoPrizemljePM 2-411,55
ProdanoPrizemljePM 2-511,00
ProdanoPrizemljePM 2-611,00
ProdanoPrizemljePM 2-711,00
ProdanoPrizemljePM 2-812,50
ProdanoPrizemljePM 2-912,50
ProdanoPrizemljePM 2-1012,50
ProdanoPrizemljePM 2-1112,50
ProdanoPrizemljePM 2-1212,50
ProdanoPrizemljePM 2-1312,50
ProdanoPrizemljePM 2-1412,50
ProdanoPrizemljePM 2-1512,50
ProdanoPrizemljePM 2-1612,50
ProdanoPrizemljePM 2-1712,50
ProdanoPrizemljePM 2-1812,50
ProdanoPrizemljePM 2-1912,50
ProdanoPrizemljePM 2-2012,50
ProdanoPrizemljePM 2-2112,50
ProdanoPrizemljePM 2-2212,50
ProdanoPrizemljePM 2-2312,50
ProdanoPrizemljePM 2-2412,50
ProdanoPrizemljePM 2-2512,50
ProdanoPrizemljePM 2-2612,50
ProdanoPrizemljePM 2-2712,50
ProdanoPrizemljePM 2-2812,50